• Become a Contributor
  • About Us
Friday, October 30, 2026
No Result
View All Result
ReadersFusion
  • News
    Resident Evil 2026 movie poster with cast and character guide banner

    Resident Evil 2026 Cast and Character Guide: Who Plays Who

    Indian Idol 16 Eliminations

    Indian Idol 16 Eliminations: Updated List of Contestants Out of the Show

    Veer Pahariya Biography

    Who is Veer Pahariya? Rising Star in Bollywood with Royal Ties and Big Dreams

    Indian Idol 16 Auditions

    Indian Idol 16 Auditions 2025: How to Register Online and Secure Your Spot

    choose the right artist for your event

    Choosing the Right Live Band for Your Wedding Event – Here’s What You Should Know

    EMINEM INDIA TOUR 2025

    Eminem to Perform in India for the First Time: Dates, Cities, Ticket Info & What to Expect

  • Entertainment
  • Streaming & TV
    • All
    • Sony TV
    • Netflix
    • Colors TV
    • ABC
    • NBC
    Indian Idol Legends Return Episode 4 with perfect score duo Ashish Kulkarni and Sayli Kamble and Nihal Tauro and Senjuti Das

    Indian Idol Legends Return Episode 4: Ashish and Sayli Score Full Marks, HR Cuts and Billboard

    The Devil's Plan: Dead Again cast with returning winners Ha Seok-jin and Jeong Hyun-gyu on Netflix

    The Devil’s Plan Season 3: Dead Again Cast, Release Date and Where to Watch

    90 Day Fiancé season 12 couples with the ReadersFusion tag

    90 Day Fiancé Season 12: Couples, Tell-All Recap and Who Is Still Together

    90 Day: Hunt for Love season 2 cast with the ReadersFusion tag

    90 Day: Hunt for Love Season 2 Cast, Schedule and Where to Watch

    90 Day Fiancé: The Other Way season 8 couples with the ReadersFusion tag

    90 Day Fiancé: The Other Way Season 8 Cast, Schedule and Where to Watch

    King movie poster with Shah Rukh Khan, Suhana Khan and Deepika Padukone

    King (2026) Movie: Cast, Photos, Budget, Director, Music and Release Date

  • Interviews
  • Web Stories
  • News
    Resident Evil 2026 movie poster with cast and character guide banner

    Resident Evil 2026 Cast and Character Guide: Who Plays Who

    Indian Idol 16 Eliminations

    Indian Idol 16 Eliminations: Updated List of Contestants Out of the Show

    Veer Pahariya Biography

    Who is Veer Pahariya? Rising Star in Bollywood with Royal Ties and Big Dreams

    Indian Idol 16 Auditions

    Indian Idol 16 Auditions 2025: How to Register Online and Secure Your Spot

    choose the right artist for your event

    Choosing the Right Live Band for Your Wedding Event – Here’s What You Should Know

    EMINEM INDIA TOUR 2025

    Eminem to Perform in India for the First Time: Dates, Cities, Ticket Info & What to Expect

  • Entertainment
  • Streaming & TV
    • All
    • Sony TV
    • Netflix
    • Colors TV
    • ABC
    • NBC
    Indian Idol Legends Return Episode 4 with perfect score duo Ashish Kulkarni and Sayli Kamble and Nihal Tauro and Senjuti Das

    Indian Idol Legends Return Episode 4: Ashish and Sayli Score Full Marks, HR Cuts and Billboard

    The Devil's Plan: Dead Again cast with returning winners Ha Seok-jin and Jeong Hyun-gyu on Netflix

    The Devil’s Plan Season 3: Dead Again Cast, Release Date and Where to Watch

    90 Day Fiancé season 12 couples with the ReadersFusion tag

    90 Day Fiancé Season 12: Couples, Tell-All Recap and Who Is Still Together

    90 Day: Hunt for Love season 2 cast with the ReadersFusion tag

    90 Day: Hunt for Love Season 2 Cast, Schedule and Where to Watch

    90 Day Fiancé: The Other Way season 8 couples with the ReadersFusion tag

    90 Day Fiancé: The Other Way Season 8 Cast, Schedule and Where to Watch

    King movie poster with Shah Rukh Khan, Suhana Khan and Deepika Padukone

    King (2026) Movie: Cast, Photos, Budget, Director, Music and Release Date

  • Interviews
  • Web Stories
No Result
View All Result
ReadersFusion
No Result
View All Result
Home Entertainment

Indian Idol Legends Return Episode 4: Ashish and Sayli Score Full Marks, HR Cuts and Billboard

by Himanshu
October 30, 2026
in Entertainment, Sony TV
Reading Time: 18 mins read
67 5
0
Indian Idol Legends Return Episode 4 with perfect score duo Ashish Kulkarni and Sayli Kamble and Nihal Tauro and Senjuti Das
Share on FacebookShare on Twitter

Ashish Kulkarni and Sayli Kamble scored a perfect 110 out of 110 with Manwa Laage on Episode 4, “A Night of Musical Legends”, of Indian Idol Legends Return, the fourth perfect score on the show. Salman Ali and Mohd Danish still lead the billboard on 219. Shilpa Shetty, who is not a judge, sat alongside Himesh Reshammiya (HR) for the episode, and HR cut six marks from four duos on the billboard.

Episode 4 aired on Sunday, 25 October 2026, the day after Episode 3, with six duos performing for the second time. It is the first billboard with all 12 duos on two performances, so it works as the full standings so far. If you are catching up, read our Episode 1 scores and billboard, Episode 2 scores, HR marks and billboard and Episode 3 scores and shayari, and meet all 24 singers in our contestants list with photos. Last updated on October 30, 2026.

RelatedPosts

The Devil's Plan: Dead Again cast with returning winners Ha Seok-jin and Jeong Hyun-gyu on Netflix

The Devil’s Plan Season 3: Dead Again Cast, Release Date and Where to Watch

October 30, 2026
90 Day Fiancé season 12 couples with the ReadersFusion tag

90 Day Fiancé Season 12: Couples, Tell-All Recap and Who Is Still Together

October 30, 2026
90 Day: Hunt for Love season 2 cast with the ReadersFusion tag

90 Day: Hunt for Love Season 2 Cast, Schedule and Where to Watch

October 30, 2026
90 Day Fiancé: The Other Way season 8 couples with the ReadersFusion tag

90 Day Fiancé: The Other Way Season 8 Cast, Schedule and Where to Watch

October 30, 2026

Indian Idol Legends Return Episode 4 at a Glance

DetailEpisode 4
TitleA Night of Musical Legends
AiredSunday, 25 October 2026, 8 PM IST
Duos who performedSix: Swaroopp and Ritika, Prajakta and Amit, Anshika and Rishi, Ashish and Sayli, Nihal and Senjuti, Ankush and Sireesha
Perfect scoreAshish Kulkarni and Sayli Kamble, 110 out of 110
HR cuts6 marks in total: Swaroopp and Ritika 1, Ankush and Sireesha 1, Prajakta and Amit 2, Abhijeet and Chetna 2
Billboard leaderSalman Ali and Mohd Danish, 219
Biggest improvementNihal Tauro and Senjuti Das, 109 against 95 before
With HR on the panelShilpa Shetty, not a judge

Indian Idol Legends Return Billboard Before and After HR’s Scores

RankDuoBefore HRHR cutBillboard
1Salman Ali and Mohd Danish2190219
2Subhajit Chakraborty and Bidipta Chakraborty2170217
3Devender Pal Singh and Mayuri Saha2150215
4Swaroopp Khan and Ritika Raj215-1214
4Ashish Kulkarni and Sayli Kamble2140214
5Anshika Chonkar and Rishi Singh2080208
6Manraj Veer Singh and Manasi Ghosh2070207
7Nihal Tauro and Senjuti Das2040204
7Tanishk Shukla and Myscmme Bosu2040204
8Ankush Bhardwaj and Sireesha Bhagavatula201-1200
9Abhijeet Sawant and Chetna Bhardwaj188-2186
10Prajakta Shukre and Amit Sana180-2178

The billboard adds each duo’s Episode 4 score to its previous score, then HR’s cuts are applied. Swaroopp and Ritika’s 215 was level with Devender and Mayuri for third before HR took a mark off, and the cut leaves them on 214, level with Ashish and Sayli in fourth. Ankush and Sireesha lose a mark but stay eighth. At the bottom, Abhijeet and Chetna drop two marks to 186 and Prajakta and Amit drop two to 178, which keeps Prajakta and Amit last. Abhijeet and Chetna did not perform on Episode 4, but the billboard shows the 2-mark cut against their 188 from Episode 3. For how HR’s marks work, see our judges, host and format guide. HR cut 21 marks in Episode 2 and none in Episode 3, so six marks is a lighter night.

Indian Idol Legends Return Episode 4 Songs and Scores

OrderDuoSongPrevious billboard scoreEpisode 4 scoreHR cutBillboard
1Swaroopp Khan and Ritika RajZor Ka Jhatka110105-1214
2Prajakta Shukre and Amit SanaTere Naam8694-2178
3Anshika Chonkar and Rishi SinghKaise Hua1021060208
4Ashish Kulkarni and Sayli KambleManwa Laage1041100214
5Nihal Tauro and Senjuti DasBaahon Ke Darmiyan951090204
6Ankush Bhardwaj and Sireesha BhagavatulaSong not confirmed10398-1200

Each Episode 4 score matches the Total Score on that duo’s scoreboard. Previous billboard scores are the final scores after HR’s cuts in Episode 1 and Episode 2.

Shilpa Shetty Joins HR on the Panel

Shilpa Shetty is not a judge on Indian Idol Legends Return. Himesh Reshammiya is the judge and the contestants score each other, but she sat alongside HR for the episode. Her visit follows IANS reports that she returned to the Indian Idol stage after 22 years, and Apple TV’s episode listing describes Episode 4 as Shilpa Shetty joining the contestants for a musical evening.

Her reaction to one performance stood out. After Anshika Chonkar and Rishi Singh sang Kaise Hua, Shilpa Shetty rated their performance “super se upar”, which roughly means above super. Their scoreboard, covered below, was the third best of the night.

Indian Idol Legends Return Episode 4 Duo by Duo

1. Swaroopp Khan and Ritika Raj: Zor Ka Jhatka, 105 in Episode 4

Swaroopp Khan, Indian Idol Legends Return contestant
Swaroopp Khan
Ritika Raj, Indian Idol Legends Return contestant
Ritika Raj

Swaroopp Khan, a Season 5 contestant, and Ritika Raj, from Season 15, opened the episode with Zor Ka Jhatka, the Action Replayy song originally sung by Daler Mehndi and Richa Sharma. It is a drop from the perfect 110 they scored with Tharki Chokro in Episode 2: six rival duos gave them a 10 and five gave a 9, for 105. That takes them to 215 and, after HR’s 1-mark cut, 214, level with Ashish and Sayli in fourth. They were first on the billboard after Episode 2.

Scored byScore out of 10
Prajakta and Amit10
Ashish and Sayli10
Nihal and Senjuti10
Devender and Mayuri10
Salman and Danish10
Subhajit and Bidipta10
Anshika and Rishi9
Ankush and Sireesha9
Manraj and Manasi9
Tanishk and Myscmme9
Abhijeet and Chetna9
Total from 11 rival duos105 out of 110
Billboard score214, rank 4 (after HR’s cut of 1)

2. Prajakta Shukre and Amit Sana: Tere Naam, 94 in Episode 4

Prajakta Shukre, Indian Idol Legends Return contestant
Prajakta Shukre
Amit Sana, Indian Idol Legends Return contestant
Amit Sana

Prajakta Shukre and Amit Sana, the Season 1 fourth-place finisher and runner-up, sang Tere Naam. They got two 10s, from Salman and Danish and Subhajit and Bidipta, four 9s, three 8s and two 7s, from Manraj and Manasi and from Anshika and Rishi, the lowest marks on their scoreboard. The total of 94 is their best peer score so far, up from 92 in Episode 1, but HR cut 2 marks and they stay last on 178.

Scored byScore out of 10
Salman and Danish10
Subhajit and Bidipta10
Swaroopp and Ritika9
Ankush and Sireesha9
Tanishk and Myscmme9
Abhijeet and Chetna9
Ashish and Sayli8
Nihal and Senjuti8
Devender and Mayuri8
Anshika and Rishi7
Manraj and Manasi7
Total from 11 rival duos94 out of 110
Billboard score178, rank 10 (after HR’s cut of 2)

3. Anshika Chonkar and Rishi Singh: Kaise Hua, 106 in Episode 4

Anshika Chonkar, Indian Idol Legends Return contestant
Anshika Chonkar
Rishi Singh, Indian Idol Legends Return contestant
Rishi Singh

Anshika Chonkar, the Season 16 runner-up, and Season 13 winner Rishi Singh sang Kaise Hua, the Kabir Singh song by Vishal Mishra. Shilpa Shetty rated the performance “super se upar”. Eight duos gave them a 10, Prajakta and Amit and Manraj and Manasi gave a 9, and Nihal and Senjuti gave an 8, for 106. They go from 102 after Episode 2 to 208, which is fifth. There is also already a sweet back-and-forth going on between Anshika and Manraj on the show.

Scored byScore out of 10
Swaroopp and Ritika10
Ashish and Sayli10
Ankush and Sireesha10
Devender and Mayuri10
Salman and Danish10
Subhajit and Bidipta10
Tanishk and Myscmme10
Abhijeet and Chetna10
Prajakta and Amit9
Manraj and Manasi9
Nihal and Senjuti8
Total from 11 rival duos106 out of 110
Billboard score208, rank 5

4. Ashish Kulkarni and Sayli Kamble: Manwa Laage, 110 in Episode 4

Ashish Kulkarni, Indian Idol Legends Return contestant
Ashish Kulkarni
Sayli Kamble, Indian Idol Legends Return contestant
Sayli Kamble

Ashish Kulkarni, who finished seventh in Season 12, and Sayli Kamble, the Season 12 second runner-up, sang Manwa Laage, the Vishal-Shekhar duet from Happy New Year that Arijit Singh and Shreya Ghoshal recorded. All 11 rival duos gave them a 10 for 110 out of 110, which is the fourth perfect score on the show after Swaroopp and Ritika in Episode 2, and Salman and Danish and Subhajit and Bidipta in Episode 3. It lifts them from 104 to 214, level with Swaroopp and Ritika in fourth.

Scored byScore out of 10
Swaroopp and Ritika10
Prajakta and Amit10
Anshika and Rishi10
Nihal and Senjuti10
Ankush and Sireesha10
Devender and Mayuri10
Salman and Danish10
Subhajit and Bidipta10
Manraj and Manasi10
Tanishk and Myscmme10
Abhijeet and Chetna10
Total from 11 rival duos110 out of 110
Billboard score214, rank 4

5. Nihal Tauro and Senjuti Das: Baahon Ke Darmiyan, 109 in Episode 4

Nihal Tauro, Indian Idol Legends Return contestant
Nihal Tauro
Senjuti Das, Indian Idol Legends Return contestant
Senjuti Das

Nihal Tauro, a Season 12 finalist, and Senjuti Das, who finished seventh in Season 13, sang Baahon Ke Darmiyan, the Hariharan and Alka Yagnik duet from Khamoshi: The Musical. Ten duos gave them a 10 and Anshika and Rishi gave a 9, for 109, the second highest score of the night. It is a jump of 14 on their previous final of 95 from Episode 1 and Episode 2, and lifts them to 204, level with Tanishk and Myscmme in seventh.

Scored byScore out of 10
Swaroopp and Ritika10
Prajakta and Amit10
Ashish and Sayli10
Ankush and Sireesha10
Devender and Mayuri10
Salman and Danish10
Subhajit and Bidipta10
Manraj and Manasi10
Tanishk and Myscmme10
Abhijeet and Chetna10
Anshika and Rishi9
Total from 11 rival duos109 out of 110
Billboard score204, rank 7

6. Ankush Bhardwaj and Sireesha Bhagavatula: song not confirmed, 98 in Episode 4

Ankush Bhardwaj, Indian Idol Legends Return contestant
Ankush Bhardwaj
Sireesha Bhagavatula, Indian Idol Legends Return contestant
Sireesha Bhagavatula

Ankush Bhardwaj, the Season 10 runner-up, and Sireesha Bhagavatula, from Season 12, closed the night. We have not confirmed their song. They got two 10s, from Nihal and Senjuti and Ashish and Sayli, six 9s and three 8s, from Anshika and Rishi, Tanishk and Myscmme, and Manraj and Manasi. The 98 is lower than the 104 they scored in Episode 2. With HR’s 1-mark cut they finish on 200, eighth.

Scored byScore out of 10
Ashish and Sayli10
Nihal and Senjuti10
Swaroopp and Ritika9
Prajakta and Amit9
Devender and Mayuri9
Salman and Danish9
Subhajit and Bidipta9
Abhijeet and Chetna9
Anshika and Rishi8
Manraj and Manasi8
Tanishk and Myscmme8
Total from 11 rival duos98 out of 110
Billboard score200, rank 8 (after HR’s cut of 1)

Who Gave What in Episode 4: Every Score in One Table

Scored bySwaroopp and RitikaPrajakta and AmitAnshika and RishiAshish and SayliNihal and SenjutiAnkush and Sireesha
Swaroopp and Ritika–91010109
Prajakta and Amit10–910109
Anshika and Rishi97–1098
Ashish and Sayli10810–1010
Nihal and Senjuti108810–10
Ankush and Sireesha99101010–
Devender and Mayuri1081010109
Salman and Danish10101010109
Subhajit and Bidipta10101010109
Manraj and Manasi97910108
Tanishk and Myscmme991010108
Abhijeet and Chetna991010109
Total1059410611010998

A dash means a duo cannot score its own performance. Anshika and Rishi were the toughest markers of the night, with an average of 8.6 out of 10 across the five performances they scored, while Salman and Danish and Subhajit and Bidipta were the most generous with 9.8, and neither gave a score below 9.

Perfect Scores So Far on Indian Idol Legends Return

DuoSongEpisodeScore
Swaroopp Khan and Ritika RajTharki ChokroEpisode 2110
Salman Ali and Mohd DanishDil Da Maamla Hai Dilbar and Mast KalandarEpisode 3110
Subhajit and Bidipta ChakrabortyTune To Pal Bhar MeinEpisode 3110
Ashish Kulkarni and Sayli KambleManwa LaageEpisode 4110

Salman and Danish, Subhajit and Bidipta, and Devender and Mayuri hold the top three places on the billboard. Read how they got there in our Episode 3 guide.

When Is the Next Indian Idol Legends Return Episode?

Indian Idol: Legends Return airs every Saturday and Sunday at 8 PM IST on Sony Entertainment Television, with episodes on Sony LIV. We update this page after each episode, and you can see what else is on in our weekly reality TV schedule.

Indian Idol Legends Return Episode 4 FAQ

Who got full marks on Indian Idol Legends Return Episode 4?

Ashish Kulkarni and Sayli Kamble scored 110 out of 110 with Manwa Laage. It is the fourth perfect score on the show.

Who leads the Indian Idol Legends Return billboard after Episode 4?

Salman Ali and Mohd Danish lead on 219, ahead of Subhajit and Bidipta Chakraborty on 217 and Devender Pal Singh and Mayuri Saha on 215.

What is Episode 4 of Indian Idol Legends Return called?

A Night of Musical Legends. It aired on Sunday, 25 October 2026.

Which duos performed in Episode 4?

Swaroopp and Ritika, Prajakta and Amit, Anshika and Rishi, Ashish and Sayli, Nihal and Senjuti, and Ankush and Sireesha.

What did Swaroopp Khan and Ritika Raj sing in Episode 4?

Zor Ka Jhatka. They scored 105, which became 214 on the billboard after HR cut a mark.

What did Prajakta Shukre and Amit Sana sing in Episode 4?

Tere Naam. They scored 94 and stay last on the billboard with 178.

What did Anshika Chonkar and Rishi Singh sing, and what did Shilpa Shetty say?

They sang Kaise Hua and scored 106. Shilpa Shetty rated the performance “super se upar”, which roughly means above super.

What did Nihal Tauro and Senjuti Das sing in Episode 4?

Baahon Ke Darmiyan, for 109 and the second highest score of the night.

Is Shilpa Shetty a judge on Indian Idol Legends Return?

No. Himesh Reshammiya is the judge, and Shilpa Shetty sat alongside him on the panel for Episode 4.

How many marks did HR cut in Episode 4?

Six in total: one from Swaroopp and Ritika, one from Ankush and Sireesha, two from Prajakta and Amit and two from Abhijeet and Chetna.

Who is last on the Indian Idol Legends Return billboard?

Prajakta Shukre and Amit Sana, on 178.

How is Indian Idol Legends Return scored?

Each of the other duos gives a performance a score out of 10, up to a maximum of 110, and Himesh Reshammiya can cut marks to produce the final billboard score.

This guide is based on Episode 4 of Indian Idol Legends Return, and is updated after each episode.

Note on the scores: We read the scores from the on-screen scoreboards and the billboard, and the songs and Shilpa Shetty’s comment are as noted from the broadcast. The song details are from the film soundtracks. We will correct anything that Sony’s official scoreboards show differently.

If you are the rights holder of an image on this page and would like it removed, see our terms of service or contact us and we will act promptly.

Tags: Himesh ReshammiyaIndian IdolIndian Idol Legends ReturnIndian Idol Legends Return Episode 4Sony TV
Himanshu

Himanshu

Founder of ReadersFusion and still its most prolific writer, covering everything from Indian Idol and Bigg Boss eliminations to Marvel release dates, IPL stats, and breaking tech news. The generalist voice that built the site's entertainment and more identity.

Related Posts

The Devil's Plan: Dead Again cast with returning winners Ha Seok-jin and Jeong Hyun-gyu on Netflix
Entertainment

The Devil’s Plan Season 3: Dead Again Cast, Release Date and Where to Watch

by Himanshu
October 30, 2026
90 Day Fiancé season 12 couples with the ReadersFusion tag
Entertainment

90 Day Fiancé Season 12: Couples, Tell-All Recap and Who Is Still Together

by Nirmal Suri
October 30, 2026
90 Day: Hunt for Love season 2 cast with the ReadersFusion tag
Entertainment

90 Day: Hunt for Love Season 2 Cast, Schedule and Where to Watch

by Nirmal Suri
October 30, 2026
90 Day Fiancé: The Other Way season 8 couples with the ReadersFusion tag
Entertainment

90 Day Fiancé: The Other Way Season 8 Cast, Schedule and Where to Watch

by Nirmal Suri
October 30, 2026
King movie poster with Shah Rukh Khan, Suhana Khan and Deepika Padukone
Entertainment

King (2026) Movie: Cast, Photos, Budget, Director, Music and Release Date

by Nirmal Suri
October 29, 2026

Leave a Reply Cancel reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Recommended

Indian Idol Legends Return Episode 4 with perfect score duo Ashish Kulkarni and Sayli Kamble and Nihal Tauro and Senjuti Das

Indian Idol Legends Return Episode 4: Ashish and Sayli Score Full Marks, HR Cuts and Billboard

2 hours ago
The Devil's Plan: Dead Again cast with returning winners Ha Seok-jin and Jeong Hyun-gyu on Netflix

The Devil’s Plan Season 3: Dead Again Cast, Release Date and Where to Watch

3 hours ago
90 Day Fiancé season 12 couples with the ReadersFusion tag

90 Day Fiancé Season 12: Couples, Tell-All Recap and Who Is Still Together

11 hours ago
90 Day: Hunt for Love season 2 cast with the ReadersFusion tag

90 Day: Hunt for Love Season 2 Cast, Schedule and Where to Watch

11 hours ago

Latest Posts

  • Indian Idol Legends Return Episode 4: Ashish and Sayli Score Full Marks, HR Cuts and Billboard
  • The Devil’s Plan Season 3: Dead Again Cast, Release Date and Where to Watch
  • 90 Day Fiancé Season 12: Couples, Tell-All Recap and Who Is Still Together
  • 90 Day: Hunt for Love Season 2 Cast, Schedule and Where to Watch
  • 90 Day Fiancé: The Other Way Season 8 Cast, Schedule and Where to Watch

More from ReadersFusion

  • About Us
  • Become a Contributor
  • Book your Favorite Artists for Events
  • Contact
  • Disclaimer
  • Policy
  • Terms of Service
  • Web Stories

Follow Us

Newsletter

  • About Us
  • Become a Contributor
  • Book your Favorite Artists for Events
  • Contact
  • Disclaimer
  • Home
  • Policy
  • Terms of Service
  • The Nightlife Experience You Deserve – Unbelievable Offers on Your Bill!
  • Web Stories

© 2026 ReadersFusion

Welcome Back!

Login to your account below

Forgotten Password?

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.

Log In
No Result
View All Result
  • Home
  • News
  • Entertainment
  • Streaming & TV
    • Netflix
    • Sony TV
    • Colors TV
    • ABC
    • NBC
    • CBS
    • Amazon Prime
    • Star Plus
    • Disney+ Hotstar
    • Zee5
    • Hulu
  • Interviews

© 2026 ReadersFusion

This website uses cookies. By continuing to use this website you are giving consent to cookies being used. Visit our Privacy and Cookie Policy.